Contact Us: 01 490 4207

Results - Monday 3rd July 2017

James (8) & James (9) Quinn (Castle)                                            Win 3/2

v

Frank (13) & Stuart (10) O'Kennedy (St. Helens Bay/Beech Park)

Stan (11) & Gerald (8) Parkinson (Slade Valley)                        Win 4/3

v

David (13) & David (4) Marshall (Heritage/Naas)

Michael (1) & Jake (13) Turley (Elm Park)

v

Paul (9) & Luke (5) Curran (Westmanstown)                                                     Win 3/1

Anthony (5) & Rory (18) O'Shea (Elm Park)

v

Cian (5) & John (11) Scully ( Balbriggan)                                                            Win 21st

Ronnie (6) & Sean (3) Allen (Woodbrook)                                   Win 2/1

v

Alan (12) & Daniel (13) Flanagan (Naas)

Ciaran (8) & Kieran (15) Finane (Heritage)

v

Paul (9) and Sean (5) Pardy (Hermitage)                                                             Win 4/3

Peter (18) & David (8) Cosgrove (Castle)                                      Win 1 Up

v

Peter (7) & Conor (6) Fitzgerald (Milltown)

Brian (5) & Ross (9) Whitaker (Elm Park)

v

David (Scr) & Noel (6) Joyce (Powerscourt/Royal Curragh)                         Win 4/3

Conor (10) & Lorcan (18) O'Kelly (Portmarnock)

v

Alan (5) & Steven (18) Whyte (Naas)                                                                 Win 1 Up

Patrick 15) & Daniel (10) Curran (Powerscourt)

v

Donal (14) & Paul (12) Coleman (Castle)                                                          Win 5/4

Michael (6) & Tadhg (18) Kellett (Clontarf)                                  Win 1 Up

v

Sean (8) & Sean (5) Duffy (Westmanstown)

Cathal (12) & Harvey (18) O'Leary (Castle)

v

Ciaran (16) & Ronan (5) Dunne (Carton House)                                                Win 3/2

Paul (10) & Paul (5) Grimes (Killleen Castle/Portmarnock)   Win 2/1

v

Terry (18) & Killian (9) Jones (Naas/Castle)

John (16) & James (18) Coman (Castle)

v

Eamon (12) & Gary (12) O'Doherty (Castle)                                                      Win 5/4

Fergal (5) & Jack (+1) Walsh (Castle)                                               Win 4/3

v

Mick (11) & Paul (7) O'Kelly (Portmarnock)

Ronan (6) & Ger (18) Feighery (Rathfarnham)                             Win 3/2

v

Eamon (16) & Nigel (7) Lynch (Castle)