Contact Us: 01 490 4207

Tuesday Results

Morgan (4) & Jack (+2) Pierse (Grange/Portmarnock)         Won 8&7

v

Frank (18) & Jack (6) Walsh (Castle)

Ronnie (6) & Sean (4) Allen (Woodbrook)                               Won 1 Up

v

Robbie (9) & Alan (7) Kelly (The Island)

Philip (18) & Eoghan (15) Fitzpatrick (Castle)                          Won 4&3

v

Eamon (18) & David (17) Beausang (Castle)

Dermot (13) & Martin (18) Connor (Castle)                              Won 4&3

v

Stan (11) & Gerald (9) Parkinson (Slade Valley)

Neal (4) & Michael (14) O'Flynn (Clontarf)

v

Martin (12) & Matthew (6) Donnelly (Castle)                                   Won 4&3

David (14) & David (3) Marshall (Naas)                                       Won 8&7

v

James (18) & James (18) Keappock (Co. Louth/Grange)

Brian (18) & Brian (13) Kearney (Edmondstown)                    Won 6&5

v

Patrick (10) & John (18) Healy (Lisheen Springs/Ballinascorney)

John (13) & Kieran (10) Ryan (Grange)

v

Hugh (5) & Sean (12) Millar (Grange)                                        Won 19th

Brian (4) & Martin (5) Scullion (Lurgan)                                      Won 4&3

v

Austin (15) & Austin (13) Duke (Castle)

Damian (14) & Jason (7) McHugh (Athy)                                     Won 6&5

v

Alan (1) & Ryan (11) Doherty (Corrstown)

Gerry (18) & Harry (3) Morgan (Donabate)                                Won 6&5

v

Chris (11) and Chris (6) Wojnar (Grange)

Hilary (17) & Arthur (12) Haydon (Castle)                                  Won 4&3

v

Patrick (18) & Stephen (7) Cowser (Craddockstown/Newlands)

Brian (5) & Gavin (9) Whitaker (Elm Park/Milltown)             Won 2&1

v

Michael (18) & Mark (13) Mahony (Grange)

John (16) & Richard (10) Jones (Castle)

v

Derek (12) & John ( 5) Maguire (Foxrock)                                          Won 1 Up

Bernard (9) & Jason (6) Bowes (Baltinglass)                              Won 1 Up

v

Jim (14) & Conor (18) Fennell (Naas)

Michael (14) & Stephen (5) Finlan (Grange Castle/Castle)  Won 3&2

v

Martin (18) & Marc (3) Judge (Edmondstown/Stackstown)

     
       
   

Morgan (4) & Jack (+2) Pierse (Grange/Portmarnock)         Won 8&7

v

Frank (18) & Jack (6) Walsh (Castle)

Ronnie (6) & Sean (4) Allen (Woodbrook)                               Won 1 Up

v

Robbie (9) & Alan (7) Kelly (The Island)

Philip (18) & Eoghan (15) Fitzpatrick (Castle)                          Won 4&3

v

Eamon (18) & David (17) Beausang (Castle)

Dermot (13) & Martin (18) Connor (Castle)                              Won 4&3

v

Stan (11) & Gerald (9) Parkinson (Slade Valley)

Neal (4) & Michael (14) O'Flynn (Clontarf)

v

Martin (12) & Matthew (6) Donnelly (Castle)                                   Won 4&3

David (14) & David (3) Marshall (Naas)                                       Won 8&7

v

James (18) & James (18) Keappock (Co. Louth/Grange)

Brian (18) & Brian (13) Kearney (Edmondstown)                    Won 6&5

v

Patrick (10) & John (18) Healy (Lisheen Springs/Ballinascorney)

John (13) & Kieran (10) Ryan (Grange)

v

Hugh (5) & Sean (12) Millar (Grange)                      Won 19th

Brian (4) & Martin (5) Scullion (Lurgan)                                      Won 4&3

v

Austin (15) & Austin (13) Duke (Castle)

Damian (14) & Jason (7) McHugh (Athy)                                     Won 6&5

v

Alan (1) & Ryan (11) Doherty (Corrstown)

Gerry (18) & Harry (3) Morgan (Donabate)                                Won 6&5

v

Chris (11) and Chris (6) Wojnar (Grange)

Hilary (17) & Arthur (12) Haydon (Castle)                                  Won 4&3

v

Patrick (18) & Stephen (7) Cowser (Craddockstown/Newlands)

Brian (5) & Gavin (9) Whitaker (Elm Park/Milltown)                   Won 2&1

v

Michael (18) & Mark (13) Mahony (Grange)

John (16) & Richard (10) Jones (Castle)

v

Derek (12) & John ( 5) Maguire (Foxrock)                                          Won 1 Up

Bernard (9) & Jason (6) Bowes (Baltinglass)                              Won 1 Up

v

Jim (14) & Conor (18) Fennell (Naas)

Michael (14) & Stephen (5) Finlan (Grange Castle/Castle)        Won 3&2

v

Martin (18) & Marc (3) Judge (Edmondstown/Stackstown)